Site Content 






Dispatchers

  

            

 

EMPLOYEE NAME      POSITION  CERTIFICATIONS  
               

TANYA MODER

 CREW LEAD

APCO

REJIS

EMD/CPR

 CIT TERT

MMS

JANET SMITH

 CREW LEAD

APCO

REJIS

EMD/CPR

 CIT TERT 

MMS

TOM NAHLIK

 RADIO TECH

APCO

REJIS

EMD-EMT/CPR

 CIT TERT 

MMS

MICHELLE ARNETT

 COMM SUPERVISOR

APCO

REJIS

EMDQ/CPR

 CIT TERT

MMS

ADRIENNE MAYBERRY

 DISPATCHER-4

APCO

REJIS

EMD-EMT/CPR

 CIT TERT

MMS

SHAWN LEGENS

 CREW LEAD

APCO

REJIS

EMD/CPR

 CIT TERT 

MMS

CHRIS HERMANN

 DISPATCHER-4

APCO           

REJIS

EMD/CPR 

 CIT TERT

MMS

 KARA LEWIS     DISPATCHER-4  APCO  REJIS  EMD/CPR  CIT TERT  MMS

MICHAEL PRATER

 DISPATCHER-4

APCO

REJIS

EMD/CPR

 CIT TERT 

MMS

REBECCA PRESNELL

 CREW LEAD

APCO

REJIS

EMD/CPR

CIT

TERT 

MMS 

 BRIAN SMITH         DISPATCHER-3  APCO  REJIS  EMD/CPR  CIT    MMS
 JACKIE MANLEY      DISPATCHER-4  APCO  REJIS  EMD/CPR  CIT    MMS
 TAYLOR ALLEN   DISPATCHER-3  APCO  REJIS  EMD/CPR  CIT    MMS
 CHRIS WAYNE   DISPATCHER-3  APCO  REJIS  EMD/CPR  CIT    MMS
 CHRIS BLANKENSHIP   DISPATCHER-3     APCO  REJIS  EMD/CPR  CIT    MMS
 NATALIE LEWIS   DISPATCHER-3  APCO  REJIS  EMD/CPR  CIT TERT  MMS
 AARON FARRELL   DISPATCHER-3  APCO  REJIS  EMD/CPR  CIT    MMS
 BROOKE HANNA   DISPATCHER-3  APCO  REJIS  EMD/CPR  CIT    MMS
 NICOLE O'HARVER  DISPATCHER-2 APCO  EMD/CPR TERT  
 KELLY DRURY   DISPATCHER-2  APCO    EMD/CPR      
 LISA GORE   DISPATCHER-3  APCO  REJIS  EMD-EMT/CPR   TERT  MMS
 RICH WICHMANN   DISPATCHER-2  APCO    EMD/CPR
TERT  
 TAYLOR RUMPSA   DISPATCHER-3  APCO    EMD/CPR      
 SAMANTHA FIREBAUGH   DISPATCHER-2  APCO    EMD/CPR      
 ABBY WILSON   DISPATCHER-2  APCO          
 ALLISON NEWTON  DISPATCHER-2      
 ANGELA EDMOND

 ACCREDITATION 

 MANAGER

  REJIS EMD/CPR   
 CECELIA COWELL  DISPATCHER-2   EMD/CPR   
 SHANNON ALLEN  DISPATCHER-2      
 TARA COOK  DISPATCHER-1      
 MARISSA STREET  DISPATCHER-2      
 MEGHAN PUSATERI  DISPATCHER-1      
 MADELINE MORLAN  DISPATCHER-1      
 CHEYENNE FOWLER  DISPATCHER-1      
 NATALIE RODGERS  TRAINEE      
 DYLAN DELCUE  TRAINEE      
 JOE ST CLAIR      PART TIME-3  APCO  REJIS  EMD/CPR      
 BAILEY EPPLE   PART TIME-4  APCO  REJIS  EMD   TERT  
 CORRINE HAVERSTICK   PART TIME-2  APCO    EMD      
 NICHOLAS SAMPLES  PART TIME-2 APCO     
 LAUREN AKERS  PART TIME-3 APCO    REJIS EMD/CPR CIT  
 MORGAN FOLLMER  PART TIME-2      

 

Copyright 2007 Jefferson County 911 Dispatch. All Rights Reserved.